Dahua Technology
Ditec
Avigilon
Bosch
HKC
Paxton
Advanced Fire
Carrier

SFP-Port 1000Base-SX2 Mini-GBIC Module - 2 Fiber - 2Km - Multi-Mode - 1310nm (0~50℃) - Based on 50/125µm OM4 Laser Optimised Fiber

SKU: UN01-S30-2MLC-2 In stock
Key features
  • SFP-Port 1000Base-SX2 Mini-GBIC Module - 2 Fiber - 2Km - Multi-Mode - 1310nm
  • (0~50℃) - Based on 50/125µm OM4 Laser Optimised Fiber
  • Show all product specifications Show Less
    fast delivery Delivery in 1-2 days (Ireland)
    refund 30 days Exchange or Refund

    Product specifications printPrint

    SFP-Port 1000Base-SX2 Mini-GBIC Module - 2 Fiber - 2Km - Multi-Mode - 1310nm
    (0~50℃) - Based on 50/125µm OM4 Laser Optimised Fiber

    Warranty

    • #Basic warranty##1 Year#

    Have a security problem?

    We are here to help.

    Call us
    Call us +353 1 860 1880
    Whatsapp
    Whatsapp +353 86 791 5930
    Technical Hub
    Technical Hub Access here
    security image